Real Estate Professionals Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • 55+ Communities
    1. 55+ Communities in Salem
    2. 55+ Communities in Dallas
    3. 55+ Communities in Woodburn
    4. 55+ Communities in the Portland Area
    5. 55+ Communities in Eastern Oregon
  • Communities
    1. Salem
    2. Dallas
    3. Turner
    4. 55+ Community
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
45 Properties
Map

45 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 61528 PARRELL RD, Bend, OR 97702
    3.12 Acres
    1/26 26
    $4,673,500 $4,984,000 6.2%

    61528 PARRELL RD, Bend, OR 97702

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 5021 CEDAR VIEW DR, Springfield, OR 97478
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
    $549,000 $549,000

    5021 CEDAR VIEW DR, Springfield, OR 97478

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 550 N 6TH PL, Harrisburg, OR 97446
    3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $375,000 $370,000 1.4%

    550 N 6TH PL, Harrisburg, OR 97446

    Listed by Sister Act Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2473 GRAND PRAIRIE RD, Albany, OR 97322
    3 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $373,000 $379,900 1.8%

    2473 GRAND PRAIRIE RD, Albany, OR 97322

    Listed by RE/MAX Integrity

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2540 Dragonfly CT, Salem, OR 97306
    5 Beds2.1 Baths2,687 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $665,000 $665,000

    2540 Dragonfly CT, Salem, OR 97306

    Listed by Silverton Realty, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 778 SE SAINT ANDREWS LN, Dallas, OR 97338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $479,000 $479,000

    778 SE SAINT ANDREWS LN, Dallas, OR 97338

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 4354 SPRING MEADOW AVE, Eugene, OR 97404
    5 Beds3.1 Baths2,962 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $575,000 $599,000 4.0%

    4354 SPRING MEADOW AVE, Eugene, OR 97404

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2089 SE ACADEMY ST, Dallas, OR 97338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $499,000 $499,000

    2089 SE ACADEMY ST, Dallas, OR 97338

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 5021 Cedar View DR, Springfield, OR 97478
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
    $559,824 $579,824 3.4%

    5021 Cedar View DR, Springfield, OR 97478

    Listed by New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2143 SE ACADEMY ST, Dallas, OR 97338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $515,000 $524,999 1.9%

    2143 SE ACADEMY ST, Dallas, OR 97338

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 48420 SW HEBO RD, Grand Ronde, OR 97347
    3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $460,000 $500,000 8.0%

    48420 SW HEBO RD, Grand Ronde, OR 97347

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 746 SE STONERIDGE LN, Dallas, OR 97338
    2 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $489,900 $489,900

    746 SE STONERIDGE LN, Dallas, OR 97338

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 3683 COLONY OAKS DR, Eugene, OR 97405
    2 Beds2 Baths1,099 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $295,000 $299,000 1.3%

    3683 COLONY OAKS DR, Eugene, OR 97405

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 7611 SE 32nd AVE, Portland, OR 97202
    4 Beds3.1 Baths3,598 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $1,325,000 $1,250,000 6.0%

    7611 SE 32nd AVE, Portland, OR 97202

    Listed by John L. Scott Portland Central

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1493 SW STRINGTOWN RD, Forest Grove, OR 97116
    4 Beds3.2 Baths3,003 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,268,850 $1,249,000 1.6%

    1493 SW STRINGTOWN RD, Forest Grove, OR 97116

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 5301 SE MALDEN ST, Portland, OR 97206
    4 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $550,000 $550,000

    5301 SE MALDEN ST, Portland, OR 97206

    Listed by Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2202 SE ACADEMY ST #173, Dallas, OR 97338
    2 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $489,890 $489,890

    2202 SE ACADEMY ST #173, Dallas, OR 97338

    Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2164 SE ACADEMY ST #170, Dallas, OR 97338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt
    1/9 9
    $493,990 $498,990 1.0%

    2164 SE ACADEMY ST #170, Dallas, OR 97338

    Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2143 SE Academy ST #185, Dallas, OR 97338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $497,740 $497,740

    2143 SE Academy ST #185, Dallas, OR 97338

    Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 2106 SE Academy ST #163, Dallas, OR 97338
    2 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $478,670 $478,670

    2106 SE Academy ST #163, Dallas, OR 97338

    Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 329 Himalaya ST NE, Salem, OR 97301
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,335 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $510,050 $510,050

    329 Himalaya ST NE, Salem, OR 97301

    Listed by D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 740 SE MOONWOOD CT, Salem, OR 97306
    3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $475,000 $440,000 8.0%

    740 SE MOONWOOD CT, Salem, OR 97306

    Listed by Laura Gail Gwyn Properties

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 5861 BALLYMEADE ST, Salem, OR 97306
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,458 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $560,000 $549,900 1.8%

    5861 BALLYMEADE ST, Salem, OR 97306

    Listed by Paramount Real Estate Services

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 39889 MCDOWELL CREEK DR, Lebanon, OR 97355
    4 Beds3 Baths4,165 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $1,200,000 $1,200,000

    39889 MCDOWELL CREEK DR, Lebanon, OR 97355

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      55+ Communities
      1. 55+ Communities in Salem
      2. 55+ Communities in Dallas
      3. 55+ Communities in Woodburn
      4. 55+ Communities in the Portland Area
      5. 55+ Communities in Eastern Oregon
      Communities
      1. Salem
      2. Dallas
      3. Turner
      4. 55+ Community
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
site logohome_smart_broker_logo_marta_guajardo_Proud Partner of FGP

HomeSmart Realty Group

Marta Guajardo Lic# 201232596 | Home Smart Realty